ABRUZZO
ABRUZZO
 

PRESENZE ATLETI MARCHE 2018

 

NOMINATIVO

CAT

SOCIETA'

Gare

1

SQUARCIA RITA

F50

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

14

2

VECCHIONI TIZIANA

F40

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

14

3

MONTAGNA ROBERTO

M55

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

13

4

LABIANCA MARIO LUIGI

M55

ATL. AMAT. OSIMO

12

5

ANGIOLILLO FILOMENA

F55

ATL. CIVITANOVA

12

6

TALAMONTI TONINO

M45

MARA' AVIS MARATHON

12

7

PECCI EDOARDO

M23

ATL. CINGOLI

11

8

COMPAGNONI CARLA

F60

ATL. CIVITANOVA

11

9

ZUCCHINI BRUNO

M60

ATL. CIVITANOVA

11

10

CAMONI MASSIMO

M50

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

11

11

CENSI RACHELA

F45

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

11

12

CRUCIANI MIRKO

M40

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

11

13

GIACOMETTI ALBERTO

M60

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

11

14

BERARDINI FRANCESCO

M40

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

11

15

ROMAGNOLI SIMONA

F40

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

11

16

SPATARO CINZIA

F55

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

11

17

IACHINI MASSIMO

M45

ATL. AMAT. OSIMO

10

18

MARTINI SERGIO

M65

ATL. AMAT. OSIMO

10

19

GENTILI ALBERTO

M55

ATL. AVIS SARNANO

10

20

VIOZZI LUCA

M35

ATL. AVIS SARNANO

10

21

SEVERINI ELIO

M55

ATL. CIVITANOVA

10

22

PEREZ JUANA

F45

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

10

23

LATINI ROBERTO

M55

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

10

24

TRAINI CATERINA

F50

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

10

25

CRUCIANELLI MAURO

M55

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

10

26

FLAMINI PAOLA

F45

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

10

27

LATINI AVE

F55

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

10

28

SCARAFIOCCA MARCELLO

M60

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

10

29

SMERILLI FABIO

M55

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

10

30

VESPRINI ELIANO

M45

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

10

31

D'AMORE ROBERTO

M55

POD. MORETTI CORVA

10

32

RIBICHINI ENRICO

M50

POL. MONTECASSIANO

10

33

IEZZI PASQUALE

M65

ASA ASCOLI PICENO

9

34

PANICHI GIORGIO

M55

ASA ASCOLI PICENO

9

35

PICCALUGA GIUSEPPINA

F35

ATL. AMA CIVITANOVA

9

36

BINCI STEFANO

M55

ATL. AMAT. OSIMO

9

37

CONTI MARIA CRISTINA

F50

ATL. AMAT. OSIMO

9

38

PIERLUIGI ALBERTO

M60

ATL. CIVITANOVA

9

39

VECERRICA GUIDO

M65

ATL. CIVITANOVA

9

40

CATENA SERGIO

M55

ATL. FILOTTRANO

9

41

CAPPONI MARIANO

M70

ATL. SENIGALLIA

9

42

BATTISTI FRANCESCO

M45

CALCINELLI RUN

9

43

GRILLI FRANCO

M55

CALCINELLI RUN

9

44

POMPEI MARINO

M60

COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDET

9

45

SPADONI FABRIZIO

M60

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

9

46

CATINI FRANCESCO

M35

G.S. FALERIA PORTO S.ELPIDIO

9

47

CAMPELLI LAURA

F40

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

9

48

FRANCONI SERGIO

M70

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

9

49

MICHELI MARCO

M40

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

9

50

ROSSI UMBERTO

M65

MARA' AVIS MARATHON

9

51

FILIPPONI MAURIZIO

M55

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

9

52

GAETANI LUIGI

M55

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

9

53

GROTTINI GIAMPAOLO

M50

NUOVA POD. LORETO

9

54

MOGETTA FEDERICA

F55

NUOVA POD. LORETO

9

55

RAGAINI TIZIANA

F55

NUOVA POD. LORETO

9

56

VALLORANI FORTUNATO

M60

OFFIDA ATLETICA

9

57

CAPORALETTI ANGELO

M60

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

9

58

CLARETTI ENNIO

M50

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

9

59

GASPARRONI GIOVANNI

M40

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

9

60

NEPI MICHELA

F40

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

9

61

ANTINORI MAURIZIO

M55

POL. MONTECASSIANO

9

62

DEL BUONO LUIGI

M35

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA

9

63

TAPPATA' DENISE

F35

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA

9

64

DE DOMINICIS MARIO

M50

ADRIATICO TEAM

8

65

SENSI ADAMO

M35

ANCARIA RUNNING

8

66

ESPOSTO ANGELO

M55

ASA ASCOLI PICENO

8

67

ARRIVA SIMONE

M30

ATL. AMA CIVITANOVA

8

68

BONGELLI SAVERIO

M55

ATL. AMA CIVITANOVA

8

69

SARNARI LARA

F45

ATL. AMA CIVITANOVA

8

70

TACCONI JENNY

F45

ATL. AMA CIVITANOVA

8

71

VIRGULTI ORIANO

M35

ATL. AMA CIVITANOVA

8

72

D'ALONZO CHIARINA

F65

ATL. AMAT. OSIMO

8

73

PESARESI GIANFRANCO

M60

ATL. AMAT. OSIMO

8

74

STRAPPATO SERGIO

M55

ATL. AMAT. OSIMO

8

75

CARDARELLI PAOLO

M45

ATL. AVIS SARNANO

8

76

CARIOLI CRISTINA

F23

ATL. CIVITANOVA

8

77

CINELLA MARCO

M55

ATL. CIVITANOVA

8

78

STACCHIOTTI MASSIMO

M60

ATL. CIVITANOVA

8

79

BARBINI ROBERTA

F35

ATL. FILOTTRANO

8

80

PAESANI LUCA

M40

ATL. FILOTTRANO

8

81

PAGNOTTA MAURIZIO

M40

ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO

8

82

ORAZI LUCIANO

M50

ATL. SENIGALLIA

8

83

PICCIONI GONARIO

M45

ATL. SENIGALLIA

8

84

PIERFEDERICI SIMONE

M45

ATL. SENIGALLIA

8

85

ROMANDINI MASSIMO

M45

AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON

8

86

ANTENUCCI GIANVITTORIO

M40

BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI

8

87

CAVARISCHIA CATERINA

F45

BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRI

8

88

LORI GIORGIO

M55

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

8

89

CAMELI MARIA CRISTINA

F45

G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE

8

90

COSENZA FABRIZIO

M50

g.p. avis spinetoli pagliare

8

91

DI BUO' GIAMPIERO

M45

G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE

8

92

PECORA GIOVANNI

M45

G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE

8

93

AMICI GABRIELLA

F40

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

8

94

CENTANNI MAURIZIO

M60

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

8

95

MANONI FABRIZIO

M40

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

8

96

QUATTRINI PAOLA

F40

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

8

97

ROSSI MAURIZIO

M50

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

8

98

CONTI CHRISTIAN

M40

GROTTINI TEAM

8

99

ROMBINI MATTIA

M23

GROTTINI TEAM

8

100

FLAMINI FEDERICO

M35

MARA' AVIS MARATHON

8

101

DI CHIARA ANNA

F70

NUOVA ATL. SANGIUSTESE

8

102

PAVONI LARINO

M45

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

8

103

VALLESE VINCENZO

M50

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

8

104

PACE GILBERTO

M60

NUOVA POD. LORETO

8

105

ALESSIANI GIAMPIERO

M60

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

8

106

BRANDETTI GIORDANO

M55

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

8

107

MARSILI STEFANO

M40

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

8

108

PERLINI MAURO

M50

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

8

109

PROFILI SIMONE

M45

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

8

110

ROCCO ROBERTO

M50

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

8

111

SILENZI LUIGINO

M55

POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

8

112

RAMINI ALFONSO

M55

POD. MORETTI CORVA

8

113

CAPPELLACCI GIANFRANCO

M60

POL. ACLI MACERATA

8

114

BATTELLINI SIMONE

M40

POL. SERRALTA

8

115

VERDENELLI NAZZARENO

M65

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA

8

Stampa Stampa | Mappa del sito
© Abruzzodicorsa.it