ABRUZZO
ABRUZZO
 

PRESENZE ATLETI ABRUZZO 2018

 

PRESENZE ATLETI ABRUZZO 2018

 

NOMINATIVO

CAT

SOCIETA'

 

Gare

1

BUCCI ANTONIO

M40

PROGETTO RUNNING

ABR

17

2

RAPINO ANGELO

M60

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

14

3

DE CERCHIO GABRIELE

M45

POD. VACRI

ABR

13

4

DI MARTINO FRANCESCO

M30

PROGETTO RUNNING

ABR

13

5

SCENNA LIDIA

F55

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

13

6

PAOLONE FRANCESCO

M35

LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY

ABR

12

7

GIURASTANTE FRANCO

M45

PROGETTO RUNNING

ABR

12

8

LUFRANO CRISTIANA

F16

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

11

9

LUFRANO VITTORIO

M16

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

11

10

SPADACCINI BARBARA

F45

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

11

11

MELCHIORRE MARIKA

F30

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

11

12

FAIETA DARIO

M55

POD. ALTERNATIVA

ABR

10

13

DI GHIONNO LUCA

M30

PROGETTO RUNNING

ABR

10

14

DI TOMMASO FRANCO

M65

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

10

15

LUFRANO Gloria

F16

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

10

16

CELESTE ANTONIO

M65

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

10

17

GELSUMINI ROBERTA

F50

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

10

18

RUGO RENATO

M70

TRIBU' FRENTANA

ABR

10

19

DI NINO MORENO

M40

VINI FANTINI

ABR

10

20

DI PRINZIO SARA

F35

ATL. RAPINO

ABR

9

21

CHIAVAROLI FABIO

M45

LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY

ABR

9

22

D'AGOSTINO UMBERTO

M23

MISTERCAMP

ABR

9

23

DI MARCO LUCIANO

M60

NUOVA ATL. MONTESILVANO

ABR

9

24

BASCELLI MASSIMO

M60

POD. ALTERNATIVA

ABR

9

25

SANTINI ENRICO

M55

PODISTI FRENTANI

ABR

9

26

TIROTTA GIOVANNA

F60

PODISTI PENNESI

ABR

9

27

DE LEONIBUS ANTONINO

M65

PROGETTO RUNNING

ABR

9

28

RABOTTINI SERENA

F23

PROGETTO RUNNING

ABR

9

29

DE FILIPPIS ETTORE

M23

RUNNERS CASALBORDINO

ABR

9

30

DI TOMMASO MARCO

M35

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

9

31

CRISANTE GIANLUCA

M50

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

9

32

DI LABBIO UMBERTO

M70

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

9

33

MELCHIORRE GIUSEPPE

M60

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

9

34

SEVERINI ALBERTO

M55

USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO

ABR

9

35

MIZII CLAUDIO

M60

361 GRADI

ABR

8

36

CARFORA ALESSANDRO

M60

FART SPORT

ABR

8

37

MONALDI ANTONIO

M60

G.P. AMATORI TERAMO

ABR

8

38

CARRINO GIORGIO

M50

LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY

ABR

8

39

FRASCA KATIA

f45

MANOPPELLO SOGEDA

ABR

8

40

AGNELLINI ANNALISA

F55

NUOVA ATL. MONTESILVANO

ABR

8

41

ALIPRANDI ALFONSO

M60

NUOVA ATL. MONTESILVANO

ABR

8

42

FECONDO LUIGI

M65

NUOVA ATL. MONTESILVANO

ABR

8

43

MANTINI DORIANA

F60

NUOVA ATL. MONTESILVANO

ABR

8

44

ACETO DEBORAH

F16

PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA

ABR

8

45

TABACCO TULLIO

M60

PLUS ULTRA

ABR

8

46

FERRETTI MANUEL

M30

POD. DELL'ADRIATICO

ABR

8

47

NUCCI IVAN

M40

POD. LUCO DEI MARSI

ABR

8

48

CUCORO SALVATORE

M45

POD. SAN SALVO

ABR

8

49

IADEMARCO ANGELO

M30

POD. SAN SALVO

ABR

8

50

LAURITANO GENNARO

M50

POD. SAN SALVO

ABR

8

51

CASCIATO REMO

M50

POD. VACRI

ABR

8

52

GRAZIANI ANTONELLA

F50

PROGETTO RUNNING

ABR

8

53

PALUCCI EMILIANO

M40

PROGETTO RUNNING

ABR

8

54

ACETO MARCELLO

M55

RENATO D'AMARIO

ABR

8

55

LUFRANO GIANLUCA

M50

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

8

56

MACCARONE STEFANIA

F50

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

8

57

MICOMONACO ALESSANDRO

M40

RUNNERS CHIETI

ABR

8

58

D'AMATO DAVIDE

M45

RUNNERS LANCIANO

ABR

8

59

VALENTE PANTALEONE

M60

RUNNERS LANCIANO

ABR

8

60

BERARDOCCO REMO MIRKO

M40

RUNNERS PESCARA

ABR

8

61

D'ANTEO DANIELE

M16

RUNNERS PESCARA

ABR

8

62

MIANI ADELCHI

M60

RUNNERS PESCARA

ABR

8

63

PALMIERI LORENZO

M50

RUNNERS PESCARA

ABR

8

64

FRACASSO MAURIZIA

F65

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

8

65

LANARI ENRICO

M35

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

8

66

MEMORIA DOMENICO

M80

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

8

67

SBORGIA LORENZO

M45

TOCCO RUNNER

ABR

8

68

LISCIANI GABRIELE

M55

USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO

ABR

8

69

MANUNZA GIANLUCA

M45

VINI FANTINI

ABR

8

Stampa Stampa | Mappa del sito
© Abruzzodicorsa.it