ABRUZZO
ABRUZZO
 

CLASSIFICHE GARE MARCHE 2018

DATA

LUOGO

 

DENOMINAZIONE

Genere

KM

VINCITORE UOMO

VINCITRICE DONNA

FINISHER 2018

Finisher 2017

06/01/18

PORTO D'ASCOLI AP Maratonina dei Magi   21,1 CAMPETTI MARCO TAMBURI SILVIA 498 336
07/01/18 SENIGALIA AN 11° Cross di Senigalia Cross 6 - 4 DEL BUONO LUIGI SABBATINI ILARIA 322 -

14/01/18

COLLE SAN MARCO AP Trail Colle San Marco TRAIL
15
BARBUSCIO GUIDO COCCIA MARINA VALERIA 277 207
14/01/18 CASTLRAIMONDO MC Cross di Castleraimondo Cross 6 - 4 DEL BUONO LUIGI ANTONINI MARTINA 287 233
21/01/18 PORTO POTENZA PICENA MC CDS Master Cross 6 - 4 BUSSOLOTTO DORIANO SABBATINI ILARIA 362 345
28/01/18 ANCONA AN CDS e CRI Cross Assoluti Cross 10 - 8 ABDELWAHED AHMED ANTONINI MARTINA 106 -
28/01/18 SAN BENEDETTO DEL T. AP Maratona sulla Sabbia Km 50   50 VELATTA STEFANO DI VITTORIO ELENA 55 54
28/01/18 SAN BENEDETTO DEL T. AP Maratona sulla Sabbia Km 42   42,2 FIADONE ANTONIO ROMANI RAFFAELLA 77 86
04/02/18 URBANIA PU Cross Città di Urbania Cross 6 - 4 DEL BUONO LUIGI TRAVAGLINI PAOLA 151 148
04/02/18 BELFORTE DEL CHIENTI MC Sportfest Winter Trail TRAIL 15 CARASSAI GIORDANO COCCIA MARINA VALERIA 200 n.d.
04/02/18 FANO PU SuperMarathon km 42,2   42,2 CALCATERRA GIORGIO GUIDOTTI PAMELA 209 178
04/02/18 FANO PU SuperMarathon km 30   30 CATALANO NICOLINO CIOCCA MARIA 15 n.d.
04/02/18 FANO PU SuperMarathon km 21,1   21,1 PAZZAGLIA GIOVANNI TOSI NADIA 57 82
04/02/18 FANO PU SuperMarathon km 10   10 BIONDI ANDREA BRAGHIROLI PAOLA 25 33
11/02/18 CIVITANOVA MARCHE MC Cross Atletica Ama Cross 10 - 8 ABDELWAHED AHMED ANTONINI MARTINA 100 n.d
18/02/18 CENTOBUCHI AP Maratonina di Centobuchi   21,1 BELLUSCHI MICHELE MANCINI MARCELLA 493 587
04/03/18 TRODICA DI MORROVALLE MC 21^ Marcia Valle del Chienti   10 DEL BUONO LUIGI TAPPATA' DENISE 341 295
11/03/18 ASCOLI PICENO AP Corri lungo il Castellano   10 DI FURIA GIANNI NARCISI ILENIA 177 181
11/03/18 CIVITANOVA MC Stracivitanova km 21   21,1 KAGIA SAMSON MUNGAI MANCINI MARCELLA 507 495
18/03/18 CORRIDONIA MC 30^ Pausolana   13,9 CAMPETTI MARCO CAVARISCHIA CATERINA 178 184
18/03/18 MONTEMARCIANO AN 36^ Monte Marina Monte   13 GRAMMACINI LUIGI SABBATINI MANUELA 135 -
18/03/18 FERMIGNANO PU Strafermignen N.Comp 10 Boinega Luca Ilari Azzurra 154 148
25/03/18 SAN BENEDETTO DEL T. AP Maratonina dei Fiori km 21   21,1 KURGAT GIDEON KIPLAG LAGAT IVYNE JERUTO 1056 1092
25/03/18 SAN BENEDETTO DEL T. AP Maratonina dei Fiori Stracittadina N.Comp 10,5 Cancellieri Fabrizio Lufrano Gloria 389 459
02/04/18 CUPRA MARITTIMA AP Mara...tonina di San Basso   10 SCACCHIA GIAMMARCO MANCINI MARCELLA 364 295
02/04/18 SENIGALIA AN Trofeo Citta' di Senigalia   10 MASSIMI STEFANO SABBATINI ILARIA 359 469
08/04/18 MONDOLFO PU 2^ Omphalos Half Marathon   21,1 KANDA JONATHAN KOSG KEMBOI VIVIAN JEROP 197 233
08/04/18 MONDOLFO PU 2^ Omphalos Km 12,5   12,5 BIONDI ANDREA BAIONE LAURA 99 n.d.
08/04/18 ASCOLI PICENO AP Maratonina 100 Torri   15 FALASCA ZAMPONI ANDREA MANCINI MARCELLA 299 282
08/04/18 ACQUA SANTA TERME AP 6° Tallacano Trail TRAIL 17,5 FIORETTI MIRKO CERRETANI ROSELLA 92 76
15/04/18 SERVIGLIANO FM 4^Marcia dei Comuni   13 PERUGINI MARVIN CAVARISCHIA CATERINA 256 219*
15/04/18 PESARO PU Vivicittà Pesaro   12 TORNATI FRANCESCO BALDASSARRI VALERIA 288 202*
15/04/18 ASCOLI PICENO AP Memorial Mimì Angelini   11,4 SCACCHIA GIAMMARCO RUGGIERI SIMONA 174 240
22/04/18 NUMANA AN Conero Running   21,1 KOECH JOASH KIPRUTO KEMBOI VIVIAN JEROP 515 450
22/04/18 SERRA SANT'ABBONDIO PU Straserra Trail TRAIL 17 VENEZIAN FEDERICO VERTENZI SABINA 54 -
25/04/18 LUCREZIA DI CARTOCETO PU Corrilucrezia   10 DEL BUONO LUIGI BELARDINELLI ROBERTA 576
-
29/04/18 PORTO POTENZA PICENA MC Marcialonga della Liberazione   10 FALASCA ZAMPONI ANDREA BRAVI FRANCESCA 157 290
29/04/18 ACQUAVIVA PICENO AP Maratonina "De la Fortezza"   21,1 KANDA JONATHAN KOSGEI ROTTO CAROLINE 195 35
29/04/18 ACQUAVIVA PICENO AP "De la Fortezza" Km 10   10 RAIA FRANCESCO NARCISI ILENIA 185 88
01/05/18 OFFIDA AP Maratonina del Serpente Aureo   10 FALASCA ZAMPONI ANDREA MANCINI MARCELLA 135 267
06/05/18 BARCHI - FANO PU Collemarathon Km 42   42,2 ZITOUNI YOUNESS MENESTRINA SIMONETTA 886 895
06/05/18 BARCHI - FANO PU Collemarathon Km 21   21,1 SERI DAVIDE STEDILE FEDERICA 523 n.d.
12/05/18 ASCOLI PICENO AP Marino Run   10 CASSETTA MIRCO NARCISI ILENIA 65 70
13/05/18 SAN BENEDETTO DEL T. AP Corri con Martina   8,6 RAIA FRANCESCO RUGGIERI SIMONA 293 275
13/05/18 CASTELFIDARDO AN 38° Trofeo Avis Baldelli   10 STRAPPATO MASSIMILIANO BRAVI FRANCESCA 289 310
19/05/18 SANT'IPPOLITO PU Stracastelli   16 BOINEGA LUCA MASETTI ANNA MARIA 132 167
19/05/18 SANT'IPPOLITO PU Stracastelli Trail TRAIL 13 VENEZIAN FEDERICO ERRANI ELEONORA 68 n.d.
20/05/18 SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE FM Sem Run   10 DEL BUONO LUIGI CONSOLE ROSARIA 384 480
20/05/18 CORINALDO AN Correndo per i Colli Corinaldesi k.21   21,1 GIORGETTI TOMMASO VITALI DEBORA 75 71
20/05/18 CORINALDO AN Correndo per i Colli Corinaldesi k.10   10 D'ANDREA LUCA GIULIANI CHIARA 44 141
27/05/18 MONTECCHIO PU Corsa Podistica del Foglia   10 TORNATI FRANCESCO BOCCALINI BEATRICE 276 265
27/05/18 MACERATA MC 34^ Stramacerata   11,6 MORETTI GIOVANNI CAMPELLI LAURA 297 279
01/06/18 URBINO PU Giro dei Vicoli   8,2 VERARDO MARCO BALDASSARRI VALERIA 245 236
02/06/18 PORTO SAN GIORGIO FM Run & Smile   10 PERUGINI MARVIN VALENTE VELEDA 234 253
03/06/18 PESARO PU Iper Panoramica   21 SERI DAVIDE GRAZI LIVIA 361  
03/06/18 CASTELRAIMONDO MC Stracassero   11 FALASCA ZAMPONI ANDREA MARZIONI CRISTINA 297 263
03/06/18 POLESIO - ASCOLI PICENO AP 4° Ecotrail dei Calanchi TRAIL 14 DE ANGELIS MATTEO FALGIANI MARIA RITA 61 69
10/06/18 PAGLIARE DEL TRONTO AP Trofeo Avis Pagliare Spinetoli   10 SCACCHIA GIANMARCO MANCINI MARCELLA 396
473
10/06/18 FOSSOMBRONE PU Podistica del Metauro   10 CERESANI GIANMARCO BELARDINELLI ROBERTA 267 219
                   

 

Stampa Stampa | Mappa del sito
© Abruzzodicorsa.it