ABRUZZO
ABRUZZO
 

CLASSIFICHE GARE ABRUZZO 2018

DATA

LUOGO

Pr

DENOMINAZIONE

Genere

KM

VINCITORE UOMO

VINCITRICE DONNA

FINISHER 2018

Finisher 2017

06/01/18

CELANO AQ Trail della Befana TRAIL 10 IENNI MASSIMILIANO AGHIANA ELISABETTA 150 107

28/01/18

POLLUTRI

PE

C.d.S. Corsa Campestre

Cross

10 - 8

ADUGNA BINIYAM

DI DONATO SIMONA

136

169

28/01/18 COLLELONGO AQ Winter Trail dei Marsi TRAIL 15 VELLANTE PIERO PAPONETTI CESIRA 151 182
04/02/18 MOZZAGROGNA CH Tra Ville e Valli Trail TRAIL 17,5 GIOVANNANGELO TOMM. TROILO FELICETTA 251 n.d.
11/02/18 TRASACCO AQ Trail Monte Labbrone TRAIL 13,5 LAMIRI MOHAMMED AGHIANA ELISABETTA 217 204
18/02/18 AVEZZANO AQ C.d.S. Corsa Campestre Cross 6 - 4 LAMIRI MOHAMMED
BELLISSIMA ANNALUCIA
67 121
25/02/18 ATESSA CH C.d.S. C.I.  Campestre Cross 10 - 8 BISOGNO ALESSIO DI DONATO SIMONA 90 -
04/03/18 MONTORIO al VOMANO TE Cross Gran Sasso Laga Cross 8 - 6 ROSSI MATTEO ARAFI HAJAR 115 n.d.
11/03/18 TORRE DEI PASSERI TE Corsa della Memoria   7,5 MANCINI MARCO DI PRINZIO SARA 248 406
18/03/18 MARTINSICURO TE Trofeo dell' Adriatico   11,3 ADUGNA BINIYAM MANCINI MARCELLA 290 302
18/03/18 CHIETI CH Cross StraTeaterno Cross 8 - 5 DI CECCO ALBERICO D'AMBROSIO GIULIA 373 373
26/03/18 SULMONA AQ C.R. ASS. 10.000 PISTA 10 SCARLATO DOUGLAS PRETARA ZOE 15 11
08/04/18 FRANCAVILA AL MARE CH Cross del Mare Cross 6,3 MARCHETTI FRANCESCO ACETO DEBORAH 296 226
15/04/18 PESCARA PE Vivicittà   12 SCARLATTO DOUGLAS ACETO DEBORAH 806 941
22/04/18 MONTESILVANO PE Squillamantis   9,5 ADUGNA BINIYAM DE JULIUS MARA 370 n.d.
22/04/18 TAGLIACOZZO Roccacerro AQ Mulattiere Roccatane TRAIL 11 TUCCI ALEX CIPOLLONE ANNALISA 30 57
25/04/18 LUCO DEI MARSI AQ Trail 21K dei Marsi TRAIL 14 GIANCOLA ALESSIO CIGNITTI CAMILLA 134 n.d.
25/04/18 ROSETO TE 40^ Passeggiata di Primavera   11 KANDA JONATHAN KOGSEI ROTTO CAROLINE 256 410
25/04/18 ATESSA Montemarcone CH 41^ Podistica delle Contrade   9,4 DI CECCO ALBERICO ZULLI FRANCESCA 200 229
29/04/18 MANOPPELLO PE Scarpinata delle Abbazie   12 BUCCI ANTONIO ACETO DEBORAH 229 280
29/04/18 VASTO Punta Aderci CH EcoTrail dei Trabocchi TRAIL 14 BUCCI ANTONIO FERRITTI IOLANDA 281 293
01/05/18 ORTONA Villa S.Leonardo CH Cross Trail Moro River TRAIL 9 BUCCI ANTONIO DI PRINZIO SARA 55 102
01/05/18 TERAMO TE 39^ Pretuziana   8,6 KANDA JONATHAN KOGSEI ROTTO CAROLINE 345 405
06/05/18 GUASTAMEROLI CH 1^ Tre Borghi   14 DI CECCO ALBERICO ZULLI FRANCESCA 274 n.d.
06/05/18 GIULIANOVA TE 39^ Su e Giu' per Giulianova   9,6 ADUGNA BINIYAM MANCINI MARCELLA 314 378
06/05/18 COLLELONGO AQ Archeo Run TRAIL 17,2 LAMIRI MOHAMMED D'IGNAZIO LUCIA 166 187
06/05/18 COLLELONGO AQ Ecomaratona Dei Marsi TRAIL 43 D'ANDREA MAURIZIO CORREALE VERONICA 84 88
12/05/18 ORSOGNA CH 1° Trofeo Ist. Comprensivo   7,7 BUCCI ANTONIO DI PRINZIO SARA 81 n.d.
13/05/18 AVEZZANO AQ 6^ Stracittadina Avezzanese   8,8 ADUGNA BINIYAM PETREI VIRGINIA 284 272
13/05/18 CASALINCONTRADA PE 2^ Casalincorsa   10,4 BUCCI ANTONIO DI PRINZIO SARA 169 104*
20/05/18 PESCARA PE Half Marathon km 21   21,1 KANDA JONATHAN KOGSEI KEMBOI VIVIAN JEROP 1341 1431
20/05/18 PESCARA PE Half Marathon km 10   10,5 LUCCHETTI ANDREA CALATOSTI CHIARA 424 491
27/05/18 ANCARANO TE

4^ Maratonina Dea Ancaria

  10,2 ADUGNA BINIYAM MANCINI MARCELLA 262 315
27/05/18 PRATOLA PELIGNA AQ 39^ Corsa Valle Peligna   11,2 RUGGIERO ANTONIO DI GREGORIO LUDOVICA 285 272
27/05/18 PIANE D'ARCHI CH 5° Trofeo Piane D'Archi   11,2 VISCI MARCO TROILO FELICETTA 211 277
02/06/18 PRATA D'ANSIDONIA AQ Corre Peltuinum N.Comp 8,4 Paione Giuseppe Cialfi Daniela 58 58
02/06/18 CEPAGATTI PE 10^ Marcialonga Contrade   10,8 ADUGNA BINIYAM MASCITTI RITA 407 499
03/06/18 PRATI DI TIVO AQ 2^ Corsa del Gran Sasso   8 ADUGNA BINIYAM VANNUCCI VALENTINA 208 168
03/06/18 MANOPPELLO PE Ecotrail Tracce Celestino TRAIL 13 CIOMMI CESARE SCENNA LIDIA 93 91
09/06/18 CHIETI CH

20^ Notturna di Chieti

  10,2 ADUGNA BINIYAM MANCINI MARCELLA 491 536
10/06/18 SAN BUONO CH 3^ Maratonina di San Buono   9,2 NELLI DIMITRI ZULLI FRANCESCA 101 76
10/06/18 CELANO AQ Serra di Celano TRAIL 16 COLAIANNI CARLO TEMPESTA RAFFAELLA 125 113
10/06/18 CELANO AQ Ultra Serra di Celano TRAIL
83
RUOCCO GIOVANNI CANEPA FRANCESCA 72 73
16/06/18 S. EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA TE Running Day Villa Marchesa   10 SCACCHIA GIAMMARCO MANCINI MARCELLA 197 211
16/06/18 SAN SALVO CH 14° Trofeo Potalivo   9 RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE DI TILLO PAOLA 377 292
17/06/18 ROCCASPINALVETI CH 2^ Podistica delle Contrade   10 LIBERATORE DOMENICO MARIANI JULIA 70 71
17/06/18 ORTONA Villa San Tommaso CH 3^ Le Strade del Vino   10 ADUGNA BINIYAM TROILO FELICETTA 305 361
17/06/18 CARSOLI AQ Riserva Grotte Pietrasecca TRAIL 12 PINARDI WALTER CANNUCCIA M. TERESA
93
112
21/06/18 PINETO TE 2^ Corsa del Solstizio   10 ADUGNA BINIYAM MANCINI MARCELLA 480 538
22/06/18 FRANCAVILLA CH 3^ Notturna Vista Mare   9 BUCCI ANTONIO DI LANZO NATALIE 61 160
23/06/18 CAMPOTOSTO AQ Giro Lago Campotosto Km 12   12 BARILE ALESANDRO BOSSARD SOULLARD 75 106
23/06/18 CAMPOTOSTO AQ Giro Lago Campotosto Km 25   25 DI GREGORIO ROBERTO MAZZA CARLA 201 248
23/06/18 CASALBORDINO CH 1^ Notturna del Campanile   9 D'AGOSTINO FRANCESCO ZULLI FRANCESCA 313 n.d.
24/06/18 GUARDIAGRELE CH Sulle Tracce del Lupo km 42 TRAIL 42 CARFAGNINI ANTONIO ANDREY SOPHIE 130 106
24/06/18 GUARDIAGRELE  CH Sulle Tracce del Lupo km 14 TRAIL 14 GIANCOLA ALESSIO CERRETANI ROSSELLA 269 284
28/06/18 RAIANO AQ EcoTrail San Venanzio TRAIL 14 ALBANI ROBERTO LANCIANO ERIKA 115 127*
29/06/18 CASTELNUOVO VOMANO TE 1^ Madonna delle Grazie   8,6 BUCCI ANTONIO GAMBACORTA FRANCESCA 148 n.d.
30/06/18 CITTA' SANT'ANGELO PE 8° Trofeo dell'Angelo   8 BISOGNO ALESSIO SPADACCINI BARBARA 219 272
01/07/18 SAN BENEDETTO MARSI AQ 8^ Corrimarruvium   9 DI STEFANO MARIO DI GREGORIO LUDOVICA 104 127
01/07/18 BADIA DI FRISA CH 23^ Maratonina di Frisa   8 BUCCI ANTONIO ZULLI FRANCESCA 158 167
01/07/18 VILLA CELIERA PE 2^ Skytrail del Voltigno TRAIL 25 VESPA DOMENICO CASTRO YENNIFER 29 38
01/07/18 LUCOLI AQ Lucoli Trail TRAIL 17 TARTAGLIA GIAMPIERO PAPONETTI CESIRA 48 79
01/07/18 ROCCAMONTEPIANO CH 6° Memorial Pietro Aceto Cross 8 RICCIUTELLI DAVIDE RUZZI FRANCA 54 77
07/07/18 MONTICCHIO AQ 3^ GO! 13   13 DI STEFANO MARIO SPADACCINI BARBARA 137 129
07/07/18 SANT'EUFEMIA MAJELLA PE LamaTrail TRAIL 15 BARBUSCIO GUIDO FALGIANI MARIA RITA 115 n.d.
08/07/18 TRASACCO AQ Trail dei 100 Pozzi TRAIL 13 CARFAGNINI ANTONIO SHABLISTA NATALIYA 87 44
08/07/18 RAPINO CH 3^ Tre Giri Rapinesi   8,2 BUCCI ANTONIO DI PRINZIO SARA 168 215
08/07/18 ORTONA (Lido Riccio) CH 2^ Le 10 Contrade   9 CAPORALE DOMENICO SCENNA LIDIA 107 71
13/07/18 SCERNE DI PINETO TE 25^ Notturna di Scerne   8,8 DI CECCO ALBERICO CAPRIOTTI CECILIA 544 436
14/07/18 LETTOMANOPPELLO 3° Trofeo della Pietra   9,7 DI CECCO ALBERICO SPADACCINI BARBARA 139 237
14/07/18 PESCASSEROLI AQ 31^ Ecolonga   13 BOUFARS HICHAM NANU ANA 276 420
14/07/18 COLLEDIMEZZO CH Colle Trail TRAIL 10,9 LIBERATORE DOMENICO RUZZI FRANCA 110 n.d
15/07/18 ROCCA DI CAMBIO AQ Ecotrail Altipiano Rocche TRAIL 13 COLAIANNI CARLO CASTRO YENNIFER 69 80
15/07/18 VACRI CH 9^ Notturna di Vacri   9,6 BUCCI ANTONIO DI PRINZIO SARA 101 122
19/07/18 ROSETO TE 11^ Notturna di Roseto   9,8 ADUGNA BINIYAM MANCINI MARCELLA 406 613
20/07/18 ROCCA SAN GIOVANNI CH 2^ Strarocca   7,5 MARCHETTI FRANCESCO TROILO FELICETTA 231 217
21/07/18 TOCCO CASAURIA PE 9^ Notturna Toccolana   10 RUGGIERO ANTONIO MASCITTI RITA 495 619

 

*Non disputata nel 2017

Stampa Stampa | Mappa del sito
© Abruzzodicorsa.it